Holts Gun Gum Flexi Wrap

Manufacturer: Diverse
Holts Gun Gum Flexi Wrap
from £12.99to £19.4614 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Steel bandage for exhaust pipes up to Ø 175 mm
• Simple, fast, clean repair without removal
• Heat-resistant, durable, gas-tight
• Length 80 cm, width 11.4 cm
• Flexible, asbestos-free
• Observe safety instructions
• Does not cause skin or eye irritation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Holts Gun Gum Flexi Wrap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Holts Gun Gum Wide Metal Repair Bandage Silencer Flexiwrap Exhaust Tailpipes HL1R6
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Holts Gun Gum Wide Metal Repair Bandage Silencer Flexiwrap Exhaust Tailpipes HL1R6
£13.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Holts Gun Gum Flexiwrap Silencer Exhaust Long Life Steel Repair GunGum New Quick HL1R6
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Holts Gun Gum Flexiwrap Wide Metal Exhaust Long Life Steel Repair GunGum HL1R6
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Holts Gun Gum Wide Metal Repair Bandage Silencer Flexiwrap Exhaust Tailpipes HL1R6
£13.99
Shipping: Free
HOLTS GUN GUM WIDE METAL REPAIR BANDAGE STEEL SILENCER REPAIR Hl1R6 Ax654
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Holts Gun Gum Wide Metal Repair Bandage - HL1R6
£15.86
Shipping: Free
Brands Holts Gun Gum Wide Metal Repair Bandage - HL1R6
£16.30
Shipping: Free
Holts Gun Gum Wide Metal Repair Bandage - HL1R6
£16.80
Shipping: Free
Holts Gun Gum Wide Metal Repair Bandage HL1R6
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Holts Gun Gum Wide Metal Repair Bandage HL1R6
£18.20
Shipping: Free
Holts Flexiwrap Car Exhaust Silencer Repair - Holts Gun Gum HL1R6
£18.44
Shipping: Free
Holts Gun Gum Wide Metal Repair Bandage Silencer Flexiwrap Exhaust Tailpipes HL1R6
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Holts Gun Gum Wide Metal Repair Bandage HL1R6 Car Engine Oil Additive Treatment
£19.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel bandage for exhaust pipes up to Ø 175 mm
Simple, fast, clean repair without removal
Heat-resistant, durable, gas-tight
Length 80 cm, width 11.4 cm
Flexible, asbestos-free
Observe safety instructions
Does not cause skin or eye irritation

Price History

1M 3M
Holts Gun Gum Flexi Wrap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel