Hobby Boss 82402 - German Leopard 2 A5/A6 tank

Manufacturer: Diverse
Hobby Boss 82402 - German Leopard 2 A5/A6 tank
from £29.99to £91.002 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Hobby Boss 82402 Plastic Model Kit
• Scale 1:35, Leopard II A6
• German Leopard 2 A5/A6 tank
• New parts sealed in original packaging
• Ideal for military model enthusiasts
• Detailed replica for hobbyists
• Suitable for auto & military model collections
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 82402 - German Leopard 2 A5/A6 tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hobbyboss 1/35 82402 German Leopard 2 A5/A6 Model Kit
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hobby Boss 1/35 Fighting Vehicle Series German Main Battle Tank Leopard 2A5/A6 P 82402
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hobby Boss 82402 Plastic Model Kit
Scale 1:35, Leopard II A6
German Leopard 2 A5/A6 tank
New parts sealed in original packaging
Ideal for military model enthusiasts
Detailed replica for hobbyists
Suitable for auto & military model collections

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 82402 - German Leopard 2 A5/A6 tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel