Hellla 3AG 003 399-101 Horn Speaker

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £67.18to £87.9213 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Hella horn with frequency range of 375/500 Hz
• Power consumption of 84 W
• Voltage of 24 V
• Dimensions: Width 125 mm, Depth 85 mm, Height 135 mm, Diameter 123 mm
• With moisture protection, rubber grommet, and capacitor
• Protection rating: X4K, X7, X9K
• Temperature range from -40°C to 75°C
• Sound level of 118 dB(A)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hellla 3AG 003 399-101 Horn Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELLA Signal Horn - HEAVY DUTY HORN B133 SET - 24V - 110dB(A) - Frequency Range: 375/500Hz - High Tone/Low Tone - Electric - Flat Plug-in Connector - Quantity: 2 - 3AG 003 399-101 B001CCAGBI
£67.18
Shipping: Free
HELLA 3AG 003 399-101 AIR HORN 3AG003399101
£67.18
Shipping: Free
HELLA Signal Horn - HELLA HEAVY DUTY HORN B133 SET - 24V - 110dB(A 3AG003399-101 3AG 003 399-101
£68.31
Shipping: Free
HELLA 3AG 003 399-101 Air Horn 21419c7b-b856-45ed-9fd2-5f44e4476c5e
£71.49
£79.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Hella Car Horn Signal Unit 3AG003399101
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Hella Car Horn Signal Unit 3AG003399101
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Hella Car Horn Signal Unit 3AG003399101
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Hella Car Horn Signal Unit 3AG003399101
£70.99
Shipping: Free
HELLA Signal Horn - HELLA HEAVY DUTY HORN B133 SET - 24V - 110dB(A 3AG003399-101 3AG 003 399-101
£72.95
Shipping: Free
HELLA 3AG 003 399-101 Signal Horn Siren Alarm 24V Fits SOLARIS VDL HOLMER SANY
£74.91
Shipping: Free
HELLA 3AG 003 399-101 Signal Horn Siren Alarm 24V Fits SOLARIS VDL HOLMER SANY
£74.91
Shipping: Free
Signal Horn - HELLA 3AG 003 399-101 OE 1512.100.00 3AG003399101
£84.00
Shipping: Free
HELLA Signal Horn For SCHMITZ CARGOBULL SOLARIS VDL HOLMER ALEXANDER DENNIS SANY 3AG 003 399-101
£87.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hella horn with frequency range of 375/500 Hz
Power consumption of 84 W
Voltage of 24 V
Dimensions: Width 125 mm, Depth 85 mm, Height 135 mm, Diameter 123 mm
With moisture protection, rubber grommet, and capacitor
Protection rating: X4K, X7, X9K
Temperature range from -40°C to 75°C
Sound level of 118 dB(A)
Set consisting of 2 horns
Suitable for special vehicles, not E-type approved
OE numbers: FIAT: 42080296, IVECO: 42080296, MERCEDES-BENZ: 0035424520, 7171935520, A0035424520, A7171935520, STEYR: 7.171.93.552.0, 7171935520

Price History

1M
Hellla 3AG 003 399-101 Horn Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
wackie_racers
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
arksglobal
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel