HAN card box DIN A6 landscape/976-17 red plastic

Price History
• Index card box made of plastic
• For 400 index cards in A6 landscape format
• Flip lid with snap closure
• Lid can be fully folded back and used as an additional card tray
• Dimensions: 16.5 x 12.8 x 9.5 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HAN card box DIN A6 landscape/976-17 red plastic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAN 976-17, Card index box A6 landscape. Innovative, attractive design holds a maximum of 400 cards with steel hinge, red - various colours to choose from B000KJRCWA
prodImage
£11.45
£15.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎HAN HAN 976-17 Index Card Box DIN A6 Landscape - Pack of 3 Innovative Attractive Des ‎976-17-3
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Index card box made of plastic
For 400 index cards in A6 landscape format
Flip lid with snap closure
Lid can be fully folded back and used as an additional card tray
Dimensions: 16.5 x 12.8 x 9.5 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
HAN card box DIN A6 landscape/976-17 red plastic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel