glass drill bit set 54806

Price History
• Glass Drill Bit Set with 6 Bits (Ø 3/4/5/6/8/10 mm)
• Suitable for Glass, Porcelain, and Tiles
• Hardened and Polished Cutting Tips
• Aluminum Case for Secure Storage
• Precise Drilling in Fragile Materials
• Versatile Application
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
glass drill bit set 54806
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brueder Mannesmann Tools M54806 Drill Bit Set Glass 6 Pieces B003A67DP6
prodImage
£14.82
£19.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brüder Mannesmann Brueder Mannesmann Tools M54806 Drill Bit Set Glass 6 Pieces
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mannesmann M54806 Tile & Glass Drill Bit Set 6-Piece Cylinder Shank
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glass Drill Bit Set with 6 Bits (Ø 3/4/5/6/8/10 mm)
Suitable for Glass, Porcelain, and Tiles
Hardened and Polished Cutting Tips
Aluminum Case for Secure Storage
Precise Drilling in Fragile Materials
Versatile Application

Price History

1M 3M
glass drill bit set 54806
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel