Fiamma LED Interior Light Garage

Manufacturer: Diverse
Fiamma LED Interior Light Garage
from £60.99to £62.956 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• LED interior light for storage compartments and garages
• Very energy-efficient and does not heat up
• Completely with plastic end caps
• LED: Yes
• Voltage: 12 V
• Power: 3.1 W
• Dimensions: 574 × 32 × 36 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma LED Interior Light Garage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma LED Garage Light (98655-883) 98655883
£60.99
£64.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma 31 LED Garage Light 12 Volt Lighting Motorhome Caravan Campervan 98655-883
£61.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma 31 LED Garage Light 12 Volt Lighting Motorhome Caravan Campervan 98655-883
£61.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma 31 LED Garage Light 12 Volt Lighting Motorhome Caravan Campervan 98655883
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Garage Light 12V Led 98655-883 98655883
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma LED Garage Light 31 LED's Fits in Motorhome Compartments - 98655-883
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED interior light for storage compartments and garages
Very energy-efficient and does not heat up
Completely with plastic end caps
LED: Yes
Voltage: 12 V
Power: 3.1 W
Dimensions: 574 × 32 × 36 mm

Price History

1M
Fiamma LED Interior Light Garage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel