FEBI BILSTEIN - Timing Chain Set, 31622
Manufacturer: Diverse
- Chain design: Simplex
- Number of chain links: 120
- Closure type: none (endless)
- Weight: 1.45 kg
- OE numbers for Citroën, Peugeot, Ford, Suzuki, Alfa Romeo, FIAT, Lancia, Opel, GM/Opel, Vauxhall, Chevrolet
- Suitable for FIAT Doblo I, Punto III, Qubo, Grande Punto, Opel Corsa D, Combo C, Corsa C, Astra J, Combo D, Meriva A
Price History
1M 3M
FEBI BILSTEIN - Timing Chain Set, 31622
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Diverse
Popular Products

Fischer Anchor S 14
£12.95
44 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
FEBI BILSTEIN 31622 Timing chain kit 7809e14c-1022-4279-b3cf-7819ffc4ec4e
£82.49
£90.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
✅Fits FEBI 31622 TIMING CHAIN KIT FIAT OPEL + GASKET 1.3 CDTI / 1.3 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£83.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.12 / Unit
febi bilstein 31622 Timing Chain Kit single, for camshaft, pack of one FEBI BILSTEIN_31622
£83.93
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Timing Chain Kit for VAUXHALL SUZUKI PEUGEOT OPEL LANCIA FORD FIAT CITROËN, 31622
£84.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
febi bilstein New Timing Chain Kit for ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET CITROËN FIAT FORD LANCIA OPEL:KA 31622
£84.59
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein New Timing Chain Kit for VAUXHALL SUZUKI PEUGEOT OPEL LANCIA FORD FIAT CITROËN, 31622
£84.59
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein New Timing Chain Kit for VAUXHALL SUZUKI PEUGEOT OPEL LANCIA FORD FIAT CITRO�N, 31622
£84.59
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Single Camshaft Timing Chain Kit Fits Chevrolet GM Aveo Vauxhall Agil Febi 31622
£85.95
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 31622 Timing Chain Kit Fits Alfa Romeo Mito Chevrolet Aveo Saloon
£86.53
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein Timing Chain Kit fits Fiat - 31622 - OE Equivalent Quality and Fit
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.11 / Unit
Fits FEBI 31622 TIMING CHAIN KIT FIAT OPEL + GASKET 1.3 CDTI / 1.3 MJ ⭐UK Stock⭐
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.88 / Unit
Genuine OE Quality Febi Engine Timing Chain Kit - 31622
£89.11
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Febi 31622 Timing Chain Kit Fits Ford Lancia Opel Peugeot Suzuki Vauxhall
£89.68
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Febi 31622 Timing Chain Kit Fits Ford Lancia Opel Peugeot Suzuki Vauxhall
£89.68
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 31622 Timing Chain Kit Fits Alfa Romeo Chevrolet Citroen Fiat Ford
£90.99
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN TIMING CHAIN KIT ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET CITROËN FIAT FORD LANCIA OPE 31622
£94.03
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein FEBI 31622 TIMING CHAIN KIT
£95.20
Shipping: Free
TIMING CHAIN KIT BGA FOR ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET CHRYSLER CITROEN FIAT FORD 1.3 D TC0380FK
£99.00
Shipping: Free
BGA TIMING CHAIN KIT ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET CHRYSLER CITROEN FIAT FORD 1.3 DIESEL TC0380FK
£99.00
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 31622 Timing Chain Kit Fits Alfa Romeo Chevrolet Citroen Fiat Ford
£102.36
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Febi Timing Chain Kit - 31622
£107.69
Shipping: Free
FEBI TIMING CHAIN KIT CITROEN FIAT FORD OPEL PEUGEOT SUZUKI VAUXHALL 1.3CDTI HD
£109.00
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein Febi Timing Chain Kit - 31622
£110.05
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 31622 Timing Chain Kit Fits Alfa Romeo Mito Chevrolet Aveo Saloon
£110.99
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits FEBI 31622 TIMING CHAIN KIT FIAT OPEL + GASKET 1.3 CDTI / 1 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£158.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.28 / Unit
FAI Auto Parts TIMING CHAIN KIT ROCKER ARMS LIFTERS FOR Fiat Idea Panda Qubo 1.3 D Multijet VTCK6C
£229.00
Shipping: Free
FAI Auto Parts TIMING CHAIN KIT ROCKER ARMS LIFTERS FITS FOR SUZUKI SPLASH IGNIS SWIFT 1.3 CDTI VTCK6C
£229.00
Shipping: Free
FAI Auto Parts TIMING CHAIN KIT ROCKER ARMS LIFTERS FITS FOR Ford Ka 1.3 TDCi 169A1000 FD4 VTCK6C
£229.00
Shipping: Free
FAI Auto Parts TIMING CHAIN KIT ROCKER ARMS LIFTERS FOR Vauxhall Tigra Meriva Corsavan 1.3 CDTI VTCK6C
£229.00
Shipping: Free
FAI Auto Parts TIMING CHAIN KIT ROCKER ARMS LIFTERS FOR Vauxhall Corsa Combo Astra 1.3 CDTI VTCK6C
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Chain design: Simplex |
| Number of chain links: 120 |
| Closure type: none (endless) |
| Weight: 1.45 kg |
| OE numbers for Citroën, Peugeot, Ford, Suzuki, Alfa Romeo, FIAT, Lancia, Opel, GM/Opel, Vauxhall, Chevrolet |
| Suitable for FIAT Doblo I, Punto III, Qubo, Grande Punto, Opel Corsa D, Combo C, Corsa C, Astra J, Combo D, Meriva A |
Price History
1M 3M
FEBI BILSTEIN - Timing Chain Set, 31622
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products