Evans TT16EC2S 40.6 cm (16 inch) Tom drum dampened, double-layer EC2 SST

Manufacturer: Diverse
Evans TT16EC2S 40.6 cm (16 inch) Tom drum dampened, double-layer EC2 SST
from £32.45to £40.506 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Evans EC2S Tom Head with Sound Shaping Technology
• Individual damping for more tone, sustain, and attack
• Damping integrated directly in the head, varies with head diameter
• Wider tuning range and dynamic range
• Diameter: 40.64 cm (16 inches), thickness: 0.178 mm
• EC2 Clear Edge Control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans TT16EC2S 40.6 cm (16 inch) Tom drum dampened, double-layer EC2 SST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 16" EC2 Clear Drum Head color
£32.45
£39.40
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans EC2S Drum Heads - Clear TT16EC2S
£34.95
£38.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Evans 16 Inch EC2 Clear Drum Head with SST (NEW) tt16ec2s
£35.08
Shipping: Free
Evans - EC2 Clear Drum Head, 16" TT16EC2S
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Evans Edge Control EC2 16" Clear Tom Tom / Snare Head - TT16EC2S
£37.75
Shipping: Free
EVANS EC2 Clear Drum Head, 16 Inch TT16EC2S
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans EC2S Tom Head with Sound Shaping Technology
Individual damping for more tone, sustain, and attack
Damping integrated directly in the head, varies with head diameter
Wider tuning range and dynamic range
Diameter: 40.64 cm (16 inches), thickness: 0.178 mm
EC2 Clear Edge Control

Price History

1M
Evans TT16EC2S 40.6 cm (16 inch) Tom drum dampened, double-layer EC2 SST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel