EVANS Genera G1 clear 12'' Tom-Tom TT12G1

Manufacturer: Diverse
EVANS Genera G1 clear 12'' Tom-Tom TT12G1
from £22.00to £24.495 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Evans TT12G1 Drumhead for Tom
• G1 Series (CLEAR)
• Diameter: 12"
• Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
• Single-ply
• Attack: Moderate, Tone: Warm, Sustain: Open, Feel: Moderate, Durability: Moderate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EVANS Genera G1 clear 12'' Tom-Tom TT12G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 12" G1 Clear Drum Head color
£22.00
£28.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
EVANS G1 Clear Drum Head, 12 Inch TT12G1
£23.90
£26.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Evans G1 Clear Drumhead 12 inch - Single-ply 10mil Film TT12G1
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Evans 12" G1 Clear Drum Head TT12G1
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Evans 12 Inch Genera G1 Clear Drum Head tt12g1
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans TT12G1 Drumhead for Tom
G1 Series (CLEAR)
Diameter: 12"
Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
Single-ply
Attack: Moderate, Tone: Warm, Sustain: Open, Feel: Moderate, Durability: Moderate

Price History

1M 3M
EVANS Genera G1 clear 12'' Tom-Tom TT12G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel