Evans ETP-EC2SCLR-R EC2S (Clear) Tom Pack Rock (10" 12" 16") Drumhead

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £75.35to £95.006 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Drumhead set with 10", 12" and 16" tom heads
• Transparent EC2 drumheads with Edge Control Technology
• Pre-EQ sound through optimal damping method
• 2-ply heads with 7mil thickness for optimized tone and sustain
• Sound Shaping technology for balanced sound
• Warm, defined attack, focused sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans ETP-EC2SCLR-R EC2S (Clear) Tom Pack Rock (10" 12" 16") Drumhead
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EC2 Tompack, Clear, Rock (10 inch, 12 inch, 16 inch) color
£75.35
£82.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans EC2S Tom Packs - Clear ETPEC2SCLRR
£76.95
£80.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans Drum Heads - EC2S Clear Rock Tompack 10 inch 12 inch 16 inch 210938
£85.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans - EC2 Tompack, Clear, Rock (10", 12", 16") ETP-EC2SCLR-R
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Evans EC2S SST Clear American Fusion Tom Pack - 10,12,16 ETP-EC2SCLR-R
£91.50
Shipping: Free
EVANS EC2 Tompack, Clear, Rock (10 inch, 12 inch, 16 inch) ETPEC2SCLRR
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead set with 10", 12" and 16" tom heads
Transparent EC2 drumheads with Edge Control Technology
Pre-EQ sound through optimal damping method
2-ply heads with 7mil thickness for optimized tone and sustain
Sound Shaping technology for balanced sound
Warm, defined attack, focused sound

Price History

1M 3M
Evans ETP-EC2SCLR-R EC2S (Clear) Tom Pack Rock (10" 12" 16") Drumhead
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: £6.95
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel