Evans ER-STANDARD Sound Control E-Ring for Standard Set

Price History
• Set of dampening rings for unwanted frequencies
• Diameter: 12", 13", 14", 16"
• Easy-to-use external dampening ring
• Includes 12-13-12 and 16 E-ring
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans ER-STANDARD Sound Control E-Ring for Standard Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans E-Rings Standard Pack color
prodImage
£15.40
£22.35
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Evans Drum Rings - Drum Dampening Rings - E-Ring Pack, Standard ER-STANDARD
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Evans E Ring Tom Set ER-STANDARD Stops Unwanted Drum Overtones
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of dampening rings for unwanted frequencies
Diameter: 12", 13", 14", 16"
Easy-to-use external dampening ring
Includes 12-13-12 and 16 E-ring
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Evans ER-STANDARD Sound Control E-Ring for Standard Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel