C.K T6219 125 Glue Stick

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £9.29to £85.593 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• 125 transparent glue sticks, 20 g each
• Suitable for hot glue guns
• Ideal for various crafting and repair tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T6219 125 Glue Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools T6219 025 11mm x 200mm Long Pack of 25 Glue Sticks
£9.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.37 / Unit
C.K T6219 125 Glue Sticks, White, 200 x 11 mm, Set of 125 Piece B004JHXPM0
£54.70
Shipping: Free
CK TOOLS 200mm x 11mm Glue Sticks, 125 Pack - T6219 125
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
125 transparent glue sticks, 20 g each
Suitable for hot glue guns
Ideal for various crafting and repair tasks

Price History

1M
C.K T6219 125 Glue Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£9.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.37 / Unit
prodImage
£54.70
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel