C.K T5914 55 Telescopic Inspection Mirror

Price History
• Telescoping inspection mirror by C.K
• Telescopic function
• Ideal for inspection tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T5914 55 Telescopic Inspection Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Best Price Square TELESCOPIC MIRROR T5914 55 By CK TOOLS B002BANI1K
prodImage
£15.01
£19.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CARL KAMMERLING CK TELESCOPIC INSPECTION MIRROR 55MM T5914 55
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescoping inspection mirror by C.K
Telescopic function
Ideal for inspection tasks

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T5914 55 Telescopic Inspection Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.01
Shipping: £4.49
expressdiscountsales
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel