C.K T49144-100 Dextro VDE Slotted Screwdriver

Manufacturer: Diverse
C.K T49144-100 Dextro VDE Slotted Screwdriver
from £15.00to £29.896 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Ergonomic 2-component handle
• Type marking for quick identification
• Complies with EN 60900 and VDE0682/201
• Slot size 10.0 x 200 mm
• Hanging packaging for convenient storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T49144-100 Dextro VDE Slotted Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CKT49144-100 10.X200 VDE SLOTTED S/DRIVER T49144100
£15.00
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Dextro VDE Screwdrivers Complete Range Phillips, Pozi, Slotted, Modulo T49144100
£18.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools CK dextro VDE Screwdriver SLP 10.0 x 200 T49144-100
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
CK Tools T49144-100 DextroVDE Screwdriver Slotted Parallel 10.0x200mm
£26.19
Shipping: Free
SCREWDRIVER, VDE, SLOTTED, 10X200MM , CK TOOLS , T49144-100
£29.79
Shipping: Free
CK Tools RT59594 SCREWDRIVER VDE SLOTTED 10X200MM T49144-100
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic 2-component handle
Type marking for quick identification
Complies with EN 60900 and VDE0682/201
Slot size 10.0 x 200 mm
Hanging packaging for convenient storage

Price History

1M
C.K T49144-100 Dextro VDE Slotted Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel