C.K T49143-3 Dextro VDE Screwdriver, PZD

Manufacturer: Diverse
C.K T49143-3 Dextro VDE Screwdriver, PZD
from £12.557 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Security screwdriver with ergonomically shaped, two-part handle
• Long shaft for precise fingertip guidance
• Edges along the head for extra grip
• High-quality chrome vanadium steel shaft for exceptional durability
• Precisely machined tip for exact screw adjustments
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.55
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£14.00
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools Dextro VDE Screwdrivers Complete Range Phillips, Pozi, Slotted, Modulo T491433
£12.55
Shipping: Free
CKT49143-3 VDE PZ3 SCREWDRIVER T491433
£14.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools Dextro VDE Insulated Screwdrivers Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Modulo T491433
£16.20
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Dextro Insulated VDE Screwdrivers Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Modulo T491433
£17.03
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T49143-3 - Dextro VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ3 - PZ3x150
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.29 / Unit
CK Tools CK dextro VDE Screwdriver PZD/SDV 3 x 150 T49143-3
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
CK Tools T49143-3 DextroVDE Screwdriver PZD3x150mm
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Security screwdriver with ergonomically shaped, two-part handle
Long shaft for precise fingertip guidance
Edges along the head for extra grip
High-quality chrome vanadium steel shaft for exceptional durability
Precisely machined tip for exact screw adjustments

Price History

1M
C.K T49143-3 Dextro VDE Screwdriver, PZD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel