C.K T4729 Screwdriver Set

Manufacturer: Diverse
C.K T4729 Screwdriver Set
from £22.89to £50.2918 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Flat areas on the handle prevent the screwdriver from rolling off inclined surfaces
• Chrome-plated and reinforced shaft made of alloy steel for increased strength and durability
• Magnetic bit holder securely holds the screw at the tip and aids in positioning and setting the screw
• 5-piece insulated Triton XLS 1000V set with 2-component handles featuring soft grip inserts for comfortable work and optimal torque
• Blades made of hardened, high-alloy steel for durability, molded directly into the handle
• Machine-made tips, type markings on the handle end, chrome-plated blades
• Manufactured according to standard EN 60901
• Contents: 1 each Slotted 2.5 x 75 mm, 4.0 x 100 mm, 5.5 x 125 mm, Pozidriv PZD 1 x 80 mm, PZD 2 x 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T4729 Screwdriver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools Insulated Screwdriver Set Triton XLS 5 Piece Set SL/PZ T4729
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Triton XLS Insulated VDE Screwdrivers 5 Piece Set Slotted & Pozi Drive C.K T4729 ck t4729
£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools Triton XLS Insulated Screwdriver Set5 SL/PZ T4729
£24.29
£27.79
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
CK Tools Triton XLS T4729 Insulated 5 Pce 1000v VDE Pozi/Slot Screwdriver Set
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
CK Tools C.K Triton XLS 1000v Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set 5 Piece Pozi & Slotted T4729
£25.48
Shipping: Free
CK Tools C.K Triton XLS 1000v Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set 5 Piece Pozi & Slotted T4729
£25.49
Shipping: Free
CK Tools C.K Triton XLS 1000v Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set 5 Piece Pozi & Slotted T4729
£25.50
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Triton XLS T4729 Insulated 5 Pce 1000v VDE Pozi/Slot Screwdriver Set
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
CK TRITON XLS T4729 Insulated 5 Pce 1000v VDE Pozi Slot Screwdriver Set, Pz1,Pz2 T4729 electricians
£26.99
Shipping: Free
CK T4729 Triton XLS 1000V Insulated Screwdriver Set of 5
£28.75
Shipping: Free
CK C. K Tools T4729 Tritonxls Insul Screwdriver Set SL/PZ T4729 electricians
£29.99
Shipping: Free
CK C. K Tools T4729 Tritonxls Insul Screwdriver Set SL/PZ T4729 electricians
£29.99
Shipping: Free
CK C. K Tools T4729 Tritonxls Insul Screwdriver Set SL/PZ T4729 electricians
£29.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK TRITON XLS T4729 Insulated 5 Pce 1000v VDE Pozi/Slot Screwdriver Set
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
CK Tools CK Tritonxls Insulated Screwdriver Set SL/PZ CKT4729
£36.50
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4729 Triton XLS Insulated Screwdriver Set5 SL/PZ
£37.49
Shipping: Free
SCREWDRIVER SET, 1000V, PZ/SL , CK TOOLS , T4729
£50.19
Shipping: Free
CK Tools RT59494 SCREWDRIVER SET 1000V PZ/SL T4729
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat areas on the handle prevent the screwdriver from rolling off inclined surfaces
Chrome-plated and reinforced shaft made of alloy steel for increased strength and durability
Magnetic bit holder securely holds the screw at the tip and aids in positioning and setting the screw
5-piece insulated Triton XLS 1000V set with 2-component handles featuring soft grip inserts for comfortable work and optimal torque
Blades made of hardened, high-alloy steel for durability, molded directly into the handle
Machine-made tips, type markings on the handle end, chrome-plated blades
Manufactured according to standard EN 60901
Contents: 1 each Slotted 2.5 x 75 mm, 4.0 x 100 mm, 5.5 x 125 mm, Pozidriv PZD 1 x 80 mm, PZD 2 x 100 mm

Price History

1M
C.K T4729 Screwdriver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel