C.K T4527 Screwdriver Bit Set for Security Torx Screws

Manufacturer: Diverse
C.K T4527 Screwdriver Bit Set for Security Torx Screws
from £5.99to £12.796 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Screwdriver bits made of alloyed V8 steel for extreme durability
• Torsion control technology for higher torque
• Blue Steel bits with extended service life
• Color-coded profile for easy identification
• 8-piece set with security Torx bits on storage rail
• 1/4" hex drive, 25 mm length
• Rust-resistant surface made of high-alloy steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T4527 Screwdriver Bit Set for Security Torx Screws
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK T4527 Set of 8 Torx (TX) Star Security Tamperproof Pin Screwdriver Bits
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
CK Tools Screwdriver Bit Clip Set 8 Piece TX Torx Screwdriver Bits T4523
£6.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.36 / Unit
More offers
CK Tools Screwdriver Bit Clip Set 8 Piece TX Tamperproof Screwdriver Bits T4527
£6.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.81 / Unit
CK Tools T4527 Set of 8 Torx (TX) Star Security Tamperproof Pin Screwdriver Bits
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.49 / Unit
CK Tools CK CEKA 4527 8PCE SET OF TORX TAMPERPROOF SCREWDRIVER BITS
£8.29
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4527 Bit Clip Tamperproof TX Set Of 8
£12.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver bits made of alloyed V8 steel for extreme durability
Torsion control technology for higher torque
Blue Steel bits with extended service life
Color-coded profile for easy identification
8-piece set with security Torx bits on storage rail
1/4" hex drive, 25 mm length
Rust-resistant surface made of high-alloy steel

Price History

1M
C.K T4527 Screwdriver Bit Set for Security Torx Screws
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel