C.K T4443M Hex Key Set with Ball End

Manufacturer: Diverse
C.K T4443M Hex Key Set with Ball End
from £14.15to £34.497 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• High-quality chrome vanadium steel for high strength and durability
• Ball-head end allows attachment at an angle of up to 25°
• Includes practical storage holder
• Weight: 0.420 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T4443M Hex Key Set with Ball End
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools CK T4443M Ball End Hexagon Keys Set 1.5 - 10mm
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Carl Kammerling - CK CK T4443M Ball End Hexagon Allen Keys Set 1.5-10mm
£16.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools Ball End Hexagon Key Metric Set Of 10 T4443M
£17.98
£21.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
CK Tools T4443M Ball End Hexagon Key Metric Set Of 10
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.49 / Unit
CK Tools CK CEKA 4443M 10PCE BALL END LONG ARM HEXAGON WRENCH ALLEN KEY SET METRIC
£22.89
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK Hexagon Key Clip Set - 10 Piece Ball End T4443M
£26.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4443M Ball End Hexagon Key Metric Set Of 10
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-quality chrome vanadium steel for high strength and durability
Ball-head end allows attachment at an angle of up to 25°
Includes practical storage holder
Weight: 0.420 kg

Price History

1M
C.K T4443M Hex Key Set with Ball End
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel