C.K T3781D 115 Electronic Side Cutter ESD 2-Component Handle

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Pointed, long head with through-hinged joint
• Standard cut for soft wire up to 1.5 mm Ø
• Medium-hard wire up to 1.0 mm Ø and hard wire up to 0.3 mm Ø
• 2-component handle, ESD-compliant and conductive
• S-cut for precise and controlled cutting
• Length 125 mm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K SensoPlus T3781D115 115mm ESD Side Cutter Mini Bevel Cut B003IT6VAI
£52.10
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CUTTERS SIDE 125MM , C & K COMPONENTS , T3781D-115
£72.29
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools T3781D 115 SensoPlus ESD Side Cutter Mini Bevel Cut 115mm
£85.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pointed, long head with through-hinged joint
Standard cut for soft wire up to 1.5 mm Ø
Medium-hard wire up to 1.0 mm Ø and hard wire up to 0.3 mm Ø
2-component handle, ESD-compliant and conductive
S-cut for precise and controlled cutting
Length 125 mm

Price History

1M
C.K T3781D 115 Electronic Side Cutter ESD 2-Component Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£72.29
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£85.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel