C.K T3522 Chalk Line Set
Manufacturer: Diverse
- Folding crank for convenient storage
- Self-chalking line with end attachment hook
- Chalk line reel with chalk
- Line length: 30 m
Price History
1M 3M
C.K T3522 Chalk Line Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Diverse
Popular Products

Canon PGI-9MBK
£8.75
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CK Tools Chalk Line Reel and Chalk 30M (100FT) T3522 T2250
£8.49
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Chalk Line Reel and Chalk 30M (100FT) T3522 T2250
£8.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK T3522 Chalk Line Reel and Chalk
£12.07
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T3522 Chalk Line Reel & Chalk 30m
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Folding crank for convenient storage |
| Self-chalking line with end attachment hook |
| Chalk line reel with chalk |
| Line length: 30 m |
Price History
1M 3M
C.K T3522 Chalk Line Set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products