C.K G7912 Spray Nozzle

Manufacturer: Diverse
C.K G7912 Spray Nozzle
from £15.50to £24.294 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Adjustable nozzle from spray to solid jet stream
• Made of solid brass, wear-resistant
• Suitable for garden & terrace
• Garden spray for garden hose fittings
• Material: Brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K G7912 Spray Nozzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools CK Adjustable Brass Water Spray Nozzle 12.5mm G7912
£15.50
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK CEKA 7912 BRASS INTERLOCK GARDEN HOSE SPRAY NOZZLE
£16.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools G7912 Watering Systems Spray Nozzle
£20.09
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools Solid Brass Spray Nozzle BSPRA01
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable nozzle from spray to solid jet stream
Made of solid brass, wear-resistant
Suitable for garden & terrace
Garden spray for garden hose fittings
Material: Brass

Price History

1M
C.K G7912 Spray Nozzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel