CD slim case, pack of 25, transparent

Price History
• CD slim case, pack of 25
• Material: plastic
• Capacity: 1 CD each
• Dimensions: 142 x 125 x 5.2 mm
• Contents: 25 pieces
• 50% space savings thanks to a slim height of only 5.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CD slim case, pack of 25, transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Slim Jewel CD/DVD Disc Cases (Pack of 25), Transparent K9-4X24-HX8K
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hama CD Slim Box. 25 pcs./pack 1 discs Transparent 51165
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Slim Box 25 pcs./pack 1 discs Transparent 51165
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
Hama Slim Jewel CD/DVD Disc Cases (Pack of 25), Transparent K9-4X24-HX8K
prodImage
£16.30
£20.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Slim CD Jewel Case 1 Disc, Pack of 25, Transparent - 5.2mm Thick - Fits 2 Per CD Slot (C-00051165)
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Slim Box 25 pcs./pack 1 discs Transparent 380701
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD slim case, pack of 25
Material: plastic
Capacity: 1 CD each
Dimensions: 142 x 125 x 5.2 mm
Contents: 25 pieces
50% space savings thanks to a slim height of only 5.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
CD slim case, pack of 25, transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vision Media Store
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel