BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040100427

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £76.49to £163.908 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Number of connections 4
• Number of poles 6
• Voltage 12 V
• Ignition coil including spark plug connector
• Connection type SAE
• Required quantity 1
• Accessory item without electronics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040100427
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BERU ZS427 Ignition coil ac309c8c-6141-47cc-ac59-453dd26a020e
£76.49
£84.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
FITS ALFA ROMEO 159 1.8 TBI IGNITION COIL ZS427 FITS FOR BORGWARNER (BERU)
£78.00
Shipping: Free
BorgWarner (BERU) IGNITION COIL ZS427
£83.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BORGWARNER (BERU) IGNITION COIL ZS427 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL
£83.48
Shipping: Free
IGNITION COIL UNIT ZS427 BORGWARNER FITS FOR BERU I
£93.00
Shipping: Free
BorgWarner IGNITION COIL FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA H ESTATE 1.6 LPG /1.6 /1.8 /1.6 TURBO ZS427
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Beru ZS427 AG 40100427 Ignition Coil
£107.99
Shipping: Free
IGNITION COIL BERU ZS427 FOR ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL
£163.90
£170.98
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
Product Details
Number of connections 4
Number of poles 6
Voltage 12 V
Ignition coil including spark plug connector
Connection type SAE
Required quantity 1
Accessory item without electronics

Price History

1M 3M
BorgWarner BERU Systems BERU - Ignition Coil, 0040100427
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: £8.45
autokoraltd
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
koratrade_autoteile
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
partevo
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel