Binding System Accessory GBC 1132850 SureBind Binding Strips, SureBind 1", 25mm, black, 533082

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £20.00to £72.0511 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• SureBind Binding Strips for GBC SureBind Binding Machines
• 10 pins for secure and permanent binding
• Binding capacity: max. 250 sheets
• Cannot be reopened
• Material: PVC
• Dimensions: DIN A4, 25 mm, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Binding System Accessory GBC 1132850 SureBind Binding Strips, SureBind 1", 25mm, black, 533082
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC SureBind Binding Strips, 25 mm, 250 Sheet Capacity, A4 Black 1132850
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.20 / Unit
GBC SureBind A4 25mm Binding Strips Black (Pack of 100) 1132850
£20.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.61 / Unit
GBC SureBind® Binding Strip A4 25mm 1132850
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£28.36
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 Black 25 mm SureBind 10 Prong Binding Strips Ref 1132850 - Pack 10 x10 1E-DKY4-FDPS
£28.99
Shipping: Free
GBC® SureBind Binding Combs, 10 Combs – Strip Binding A4, Diameter: 25 mm, for 250 Sheets, Black (Pack of 100) 389551
£72.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRAND NEW BOX OF 100x GBC SUREBIND A4 25mm BLACK BINDING STRIPS 1132850
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.22 / Unit
GBC 1132850 25mm Black Surebind Strips JGBM-1132850
£25.55
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 SureBind Strips Document Project Binding Office Equipment 25mm 1132850
£28.10
Shipping: Free
GBC SureBind Binding Strip A4 25mm 1132850
£33.65
Shipping: Free
GBC SureBind A4 Secure Binding Strips 25mm Durable Black (Pack of 100) 1132850 GB00122
£37.99
Shipping: Free
1132850 , Acco GBC Surebind Strips 25mm Black Pack of 100
£52.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SureBind Binding Strips for GBC SureBind Binding Machines
10 pins for secure and permanent binding
Binding capacity: max. 250 sheets
Cannot be reopened
Material: PVC
Dimensions: DIN A4, 25 mm, black

Price History

1M
Binding System Accessory GBC 1132850 SureBind Binding Strips, SureBind 1", 25mm, black, 533082
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ckkeyclearance
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.20 / Unit
staplesuk
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.61 / Unit
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel