BGS E.Schottke Deep Socket Set, 9 pcs, 10-24 mm, 1/2"
- 9-piece socket wrench set on metal rail
- Drive square 12.5 mm (1/2")
- Wrench sizes: 10, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22, 24 mm
- Special Pro Torque design prevents corner wear
- Chromed and matte surface finish with knurling
- Socket length: 78 mm
- Material: chrome-vanadium steel
Price History
1M 3M
BGS E.Schottke Deep Socket Set, 9 pcs, 10-24 mm, 1/2"
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BGS 2223 | Socket Set, Hexagon, deep | 12.5 mm (1/2") Drive | 10 - 24 mm | 9 pcs. B000B9RKK8

£17.44
£21.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BGS technic Socket wrench set long 9-piece metric 1/2 inch 10-24mm 2223

£38.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 9-piece socket wrench set on metal rail |
| Drive square 12.5 mm (1/2") |
| Wrench sizes: 10, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22, 24 mm |
| Special Pro Torque design prevents corner wear |
| Chromed and matte surface finish with knurling |
| Socket length: 78 mm |
| Material: chrome-vanadium steel |
Price History
1M 3M
BGS E.Schottke Deep Socket Set, 9 pcs, 10-24 mm, 1/2"
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products