Bex 511-150 - Number Kubb Original

Price History
• Scandinavian outdoor skill game
• Objective: Score exactly 50 points
• Multilingual instructions included
• Throw the baton onto twelve game sticks
• Player with 50 points wins
• Penalty points above 50, reduction to 25
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bex 511-150 - Number Kubb Original
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bex Original Number Kubb Game Set - Size: 26.5 x 24 x 13cm - Brown - Wilko 0755899
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
BEX Number Kubb Garden Games - 13 Pieces with Carry Bag | Throwing Games for Families, Kids & Adults | Outdoor, Summer Parties or Beach Games | Traditional Regulation Size Viking Chess | Rubber Wood SF-511-150
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bex Number Kubb Original Outdoor Game 2156103
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scandinavian outdoor skill game
Objective: Score exactly 50 points
Multilingual instructions included
Throw the baton onto twelve game sticks
Player with 50 points wins
Penalty points above 50, reduction to 25

Price History

1M 3M
Bex 511-150 - Number Kubb Original
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Global Opportunities Marketing Ltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel