Berkley Rod Holder 3 Rods Black

Price History
• For freshwater or saltwater fishing
• Holds up to 3 rods or combos
• Corrosion-resistant
• Easy mounting
• Berkley Rod Holder TR1B Tube Rod Rack (black)
• Sports > Fishing > Accessories
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berkley Rod Holder 3 Rods Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berkley Tube Rod Rack 3 Rods, Storage Rack, Rod Management,Unisex, Black B004561OGO
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
Berkley Tube Rod Holder - Black / Fishing Rod Rack 1318300-PF
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
For freshwater or saltwater fishing
Holds up to 3 rods or combos
Corrosion-resistant
Easy mounting
Berkley Rod Holder TR1B Tube Rod Rack (black)
Sports > Fishing > Accessories
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Berkley Rod Holder 3 Rods Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
great-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel