Berkley Boots Rod Holder

Price History
• Fully adjustable with mounting bracket
• Secure hold for all types of rods
• Attachment on the side or top of the gunwale
• Rotatable function
• Suitable for boat fishing
• Material: polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berkley Boots Rod Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Berkley Boat Rod Holder 1 Pack 1318294
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Berkley Boat Rod Holder B0000ATFF5
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cane holder Berkley BRH MAG10355007
prodImage
£18.32
£35.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Berkley Boat Rod Holder / Sea Fishing 1318294
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Fully adjustable with mounting bracket
Secure hold for all types of rods
Attachment on the side or top of the gunwale
Rotatable function
Suitable for boat fishing
Material: polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Berkley Boots Rod Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

angling-centre
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.32
Shipping: £16.99
great-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel