Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 006 978

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £57.49to £119.69211 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Lambda sensor with 4-pin connector
• Overall length of 1760 mm
• Recommended replacement interval of 160,000 km
• Compatible with various vehicle models from Ford, Audi, VW, Seat, and Skoda
• Material: plastic
• Easy adjustment of the plug connection possible
• Suitable for various engine variants and model years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 006 978
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

211 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 0 258 006 978 Lambda sensor 794c3498-eeda-4047-b5db-9f7c61612e7c
£57.49
£65.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
0 258 006 978 Oxygen Sensor Left Right Fits Audi A3 TT Roadster A4 B5 Seat Bosch 0258006978
£68.10
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits AUDI S4 B6, B7 4.2 03 to 09 Oxygen Bosch 006A906262P Quality 977577RMP
£69.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSCH 0258006978 Oxygen Sensor Fits Audi A3 A4 A6 Allroad TT Seat Ibiza Skoda VW
£70.99
Shipping: Free
LAMBDA SENSOR BOSCH 0 258 006 978 FRONT,IN FRONT OF THE CATALYST,LEFT,POST-CATAL 0258006978
£71.45
£78.53
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
BOSCH 0 258 006 978 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,CITROËN,IRAN KHODRO,PEUGEOT 0258006978
£84.86
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 006 978 Oxygen Sensor for AUDI,CITROËN,PEUGEOT,SEAT,SKODA,VW 0258006978
£84.86
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0258006978 Oxygen Sensor Fits Audi A3 A4 A6 Allroad TT Seat Ibiza Skoda VW
£84.99
Shipping: Free
0 258 006 978 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR FRONT IN FRONT OF THE CATALYST LEFT POST-CATAL 0258006978
£93.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Golf T AUM 1.8 May 1999 to May 2003
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A3 T AUQ 1.8 May 2000 to December 2003
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi TT BAM 1.8 Litre Sep 2000 to Sep 2000
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi TT BAM 1.8 Litre Sep 2000 to Sep 2000
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Sharan AWC 1.8 May 2000 to September 2010
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A4 Quattro ASN 3.0 Dec 2000 to Nov 2004
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Golf AKL 1.6 May 1999 to May 2002
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Golf V5 AQN 2.3 October 2000 to October 2006
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Skoda Octavia AEG 2.0 June 1999 to April 2007
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Audi A4 ALT 2.0 Litre Sep 2004 to Sep 2005 1843514RMP
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Skoda Octavia Turbo ARX 1.8 Aug 2000-Aug 2010
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Bora BER 2.0 February 2005 to May 2005
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Polo 60 ANW 1.4 June 2000 to October 2000
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Skoda Octavia AEH 1.6 Aug 2000 to Sep 2004
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Golf AEH 1.6 August 1998 to June 2001
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Caddy AUD 1.4 September 2000 to October 2000
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Seat Leon APP 1.8 December 1999-December 2000
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Golf AEH 1.6 July 1998 to August 1999
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Volkswagen Golf APF 1.6 August 1999 to June 2001
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for Skoda Octavia APK 2.0 Aug 2000 to Jan 2005
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Bora T AUQ 1.8 March 2002 to March 2005
£102.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lambda sensor with 4-pin connector
Overall length of 1760 mm
Recommended replacement interval of 160,000 km
Compatible with various vehicle models from Ford, Audi, VW, Seat, and Skoda
Material: plastic
Easy adjustment of the plug connection possible
Suitable for various engine variants and model years

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 006 978
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: £8.45
carpartsbargains
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
napa-autoparts
prodImage
£69.39
Shipping: Free
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel