Automatic wire stripper Jokari 0, C50310, C.K. T20030

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £61.20to £86.795 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Suitable for PVC-insulated flat cables up to 12 mm width and 0.75 x 2.5 mm² cross-section
• Optical length stop up to 20 mm
• No adjustment of the pliers necessary
• Stripping length infinitely adjustable
• Replaceable blades
• TÜV / GS certified
• Glass fiber-reinforced polyamide construction for flat pair and earth cables
• Automatic cable size adjustment with stripping length scale for consistent results
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Automatic wire stripper Jokari 0, C50310, C.K. T20030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jokari T20030 FKZ Automatic Stripper (Flat Wires) B003VYB1GE
£61.20
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Jokari T20030 Automatic Cable Stripper Flat Cable
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Jokari Flat Cable Stripper - T20030
£65.20
Shipping: Free
Jokari T20030 Automatic Flat Cable Stripper JOK20030
£82.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
JOKARI T20030 Flat Cable Stripper (JOKARI Flat Cable)
£86.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for PVC-insulated flat cables up to 12 mm width and 0.75 x 2.5 mm² cross-section
Optical length stop up to 20 mm
No adjustment of the pliers necessary
Stripping length infinitely adjustable
Replaceable blades
TÜV / GS certified
Glass fiber-reinforced polyamide construction for flat pair and earth cables
Automatic cable size adjustment with stripping length scale for consistent results

Price History

1M
Automatic wire stripper Jokari 0, C50310, C.K. T20030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
tools-house
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel