Automatic wire stripper 6-12 / 1, C50316, C.K. T20090

• Suitable for stripping 3-core PVC flexible cables and solar cables
• Stripping length infinitely adjustable
• Made of glass fiber reinforced plastic
• Optical length stop up to 20 mm
• No adjustment needed for cable cross-section
• Suitable for cables and insulations made of PVC
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jokari No.6-16 Automatic Cable Stripper (6-16mm) B003VYB1GY
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Jokari T20090 Automatic Wire And Cable Stripper No 6 JOK20090
prodImage
£114.66
Shipping: Free
JOKARI T20090 Automatic Wire Stripper (JOKARI No. 6-16)
prodImage
£149.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for stripping 3-core PVC flexible cables and solar cables
Stripping length infinitely adjustable
Made of glass fiber reinforced plastic
Optical length stop up to 20 mm
No adjustment needed for cable cross-section
Suitable for cables and insulations made of PVC

Price History

1M 3M
Automatic wire stripper 6-12 / 1, C50316, C.K. T20090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.66
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£149.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel