Ate Brake Fluid SL DOT4 1.0 Liter C66909

Manufacturer: Diverse
Ate Brake Fluid SL DOT4 1.0 Liter C66909
from £18.43to £49.003 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• ATE brake fluid SL DOT4, 1 liter
• Boiling point min. 260°C, wet boiling point 165°C
• Change interval: 1 year
• Complies with standards: FMVSS No. 116-DOT4, SAE J1703, DIN/ISO 4925
• Recommended for anti-lock braking systems and more
• Regular replacement for operational safety
• Improved sealing system for complete drainage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ate Brake Fluid SL DOT4 1.0 Liter C66909
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATE 03.9901-5802.2 Brake Fluid 03990158022
£18.43
Shipping: Free
ATE BRAKE FLUID I 03990158022
£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brand New Brake Fluid ATE 03990158022
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ATE brake fluid SL DOT4, 1 liter
Boiling point min. 260°C, wet boiling point 165°C
Change interval: 1 year
Complies with standards: FMVSS No. 116-DOT4, SAE J1703, DIN/ISO 4925
Recommended for anti-lock braking systems and more
Regular replacement for operational safety
Improved sealing system for complete drainage

Price History

1M 3M
Ate Brake Fluid SL DOT4 1.0 Liter C66909
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel