ASSMANN 1000x USB 2.0 connection cable 3m USB A to USB B black bulk

Price History
• USB cable with USB Type A to USB Type B connector
• Length: 3 m
• High-speed standard for fast synchronization and data transfer up to 480 Mbit/s
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, Linux, and many other devices
• Suitable for notebooks, chargers, and office desk cabling
• Enables connection of external USB components at greater distances from the computer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASSMANN 1000x USB 2.0 connection cable 3m USB A to USB B black bulk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DIGITUS USB 2.0 cable – 3 m – USB A to Type B – 480 Mbps – connection cable for computers, notebooks, hubs, printers – black B004TJ58EQ
prodImage
£5.15
£9.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
38748 ASSMANN Electronic 3m USB 2.0 USB cable USB A USB B Black
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
‎Assmann Digitus 3m Length USB 2.0 Connection Cable A Male - B Male - Black ‎AK-300105-030-S
prodImage
£10.86
Shipping: Free
Digitus USB-A - USB-B connection cable. 3m AK-300105-030-S
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB cable with USB Type A to USB Type B connector
Length: 3 m
High-speed standard for fast synchronization and data transfer up to 480 Mbit/s
Compatible with Windows, Mac, Linux, and many other devices
Suitable for notebooks, chargers, and office desk cabling
Enables connection of external USB components at greater distances from the computer

Price History

1M 3M
ASSMANN 1000x USB 2.0 connection cable 3m USB A to USB B black bulk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£5.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel