AF Compressed Air Cleaner 342ml

Price History
• AF Spray Duster 342 ml for Electronics Cleaning
• Removes Dust and Dirt from Hard-to-Reach Areas
• Non-Flammable Gas, Safe for Use on Operating Devices
• Adjustable Nozzle and Extension Tube
• Ideal for Keyboards, PCs, and Office Electronics
• ASDU 400D: Cleaning of Technical Equipment
• Up to 60° Tilt Angle, Controlled Spray Intensity
• Non-Flammable, Odorless, 342 ml Content
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AF Compressed Air Cleaner 342ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 x AF Spray duster Air Duster Non-Invertible 342ml SDU400D
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
AF Professional Non Flammable Air Duster Compressed Gas Spray, 342ml, SDU400D B000SHSB56
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
AF Sprayduster Equipment cleansing air pressure cleaner SDU400D
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
AF International AF ASDU400D equipment cleansing kit Hard-to-reach places Equipment cleansing spray 342 ml 398576
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AF Spray Duster 342 ml for Electronics Cleaning
Removes Dust and Dirt from Hard-to-Reach Areas
Non-Flammable Gas, Safe for Use on Operating Devices
Adjustable Nozzle and Extension Tube
Ideal for Keyboards, PCs, and Office Electronics
ASDU 400D: Cleaning of Technical Equipment
Up to 60° Tilt Angle, Controlled Spray Intensity
Non-Flammable, Odorless, 342 ml Content

Price History

1M 3M
AF Compressed Air Cleaner 342ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

going_thrice
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel