Adjustable wrench 300 C53496 C.K. T4366 300

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £35.59to £54.294 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Forged chrome-vanadium steel for high strength and durability
• Extra heavy-duty jaws, up to 26% wider than standard models
• Precisely ground and fully polished jaws for secure nut grip
• Metric scale markings for precise jaw pre-setting
• C.K Tools T4366 300 Adjustable Wrench (T4366 300)
• Material: Forged chrome-vanadium steel
• Dimensions: Length 300 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adjustable wrench 300 C53496 C.K. T4366 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K T4366 300mm Adjustable Wrench Wide Jaw B0052CE3G8
£35.59
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4366 300 Adjustable Wrench 300mm
£44.49
Shipping: Free
CK TOOLS - T4366 300 - ADJUSTABLE WRENCH, 300MM / 12"
£53.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools RT59747 T4366 300 ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 300MM / 12"
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Forged chrome-vanadium steel for high strength and durability
Extra heavy-duty jaws, up to 26% wider than standard models
Precisely ground and fully polished jaws for secure nut grip
Metric scale markings for precise jaw pre-setting
C.K Tools T4366 300 Adjustable Wrench (T4366 300)
Material: Forged chrome-vanadium steel
Dimensions: Length 300 mm

Price History

1M
Adjustable wrench 300 C53496 C.K. T4366 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel