Adjustable wrench 250 C53457 C.K. T4366 250

Price History
• Forged chrome vanadium steel for high strength and durability
• Extra durable jaws, up to 26% wider than standard versions
• Precisely ground and fully polished jaws for secure nut grip
• Metric scale markings for accurate jaw presetting
• Made from drop-forged chrome vanadium steel
• Extra-wide jaws
• Length: 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adjustable wrench 250 C53457 C.K. T4366 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K T4366 250mm Adjustable Wrench Wide Jaw B0052CE408
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4366 250 Adjustable Wrench 250mm
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools Adjustable Wide Jaw Wrenches, 10" (250mm) w/ 33mm Jaw Opening T4366 250
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Forged chrome vanadium steel for high strength and durability
Extra durable jaws, up to 26% wider than standard versions
Precisely ground and fully polished jaws for secure nut grip
Metric scale markings for accurate jaw presetting
Made from drop-forged chrome vanadium steel
Extra-wide jaws
Length: 250 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Adjustable wrench 250 C53457 C.K. T4366 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
small_plant_and_garden_spares
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel