Action figure Thor - Loki 18cm

Price History
• Loki action figure from the first Thor movie
• Detailed craftsmanship for movie and comic fans
• Articulated joints for flexible posing
• Accessories can be added
• Material: PVC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Action figure Thor - Loki 18cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diamond Select Toys Marvel Select Loki (Movie Version) Action Figure
prodImage
£29.90
£33.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Diamond Select Toys - Marvel Select: Loki Movie Action Figure MAY222204
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Loki action figure from the first Thor movie
Detailed craftsmanship for movie and comic fans
Articulated joints for flexible posing
Accessories can be added
Material: PVC

Price History

1M 3M
Action figure Thor - Loki 18cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
snikt_co_uk
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel