Dior Miss Body Mist 100 ml
- Miss Dior Body Spray
- Light and sensual
- Easy to apply
- Locks in moisture for 6 hours
- Absorbs quickly and doesn't leave a greasy feel
Price History
1M 3M
Dior Miss Body Mist 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bi-Oil 125 ml
£19.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DIOR MISS DIOR - SILKY BODY MIST - 100ML - NEW - BOTTLE IS ENGRAVED
DIOR MISS DIOR - SILKY BODY MIST - 100ML - NEW - BOTTLE IS ENGRAVED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.99
Shipping: Free
DIOR MISS DIOR - SILKY BODY MIST - 100ML -BNIB - CELLOPHANE SEALED
DIOR MISS DIOR - SILKY BODY MIST - 100ML -BNIB - CELLOPHANE SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Miss Dior Body Spray |
| Light and sensual |
| Easy to apply |
| Locks in moisture for 6 hours |
| Absorbs quickly and doesn't leave a greasy feel |
Price History
1M 3M
Dior Miss Body Mist 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products