Dextro Energy Dextrose Drink 50 ml

• Dietary Supplements
• Application Area: rapid energy supply
• Solution with dextrose
• Contents: 50 ml
Show all product details
Best Price
£17.11
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dextro Energy Blackcurrant Flavour Dextrose Drink |18g of Fast Acting Glucose | Liquid Alternative to Dextro Glucose Tablets | Ready to Drink, Easy to Consume, Re-Sealable | Vegan | 50ml Pack of 16 B0BSVG9HCR
Dextro Energy Blackcurrant Flavour Dextrose Drink |18g of Fast Acting Glucose | Liquid alternative to Dextro Glucose Tablets | Ready to Drink, Easy to Consume, Re-Sealable | Vegan | 50ml Pack of 16 LIQUID ALTERNATIVE TO DEXTRO GLUCOSE TABLETS - Scientifically proven to deliver short chain carbohydrates quickly and directly. If liquid is your preferred way to consume carbohydrates fast, then our Dextrose Drinks are the perfect solution for you! FAST ACTING GLUCOSE - 18g of fast acting glucose provides a total of 24 carbohydrates, goes directly into the blood - faster than any banana. Scientifically proven. IDEAL AND CONVINIENT ON THE GO – Ready to drink, easy to consume and a re-sealable screwcap lid, aiding flexible refuelling when you need it most. DIABETICS recommended to carry them in purse or pocket in event of first signs of hypoglycaemia. GREAT TASTE - Our fast-acting liquid glucose drink is available in Blackcurrant, Orange and Apple. All of which are Vegan, gluten-free and lactose-free. A varied balanced diet and healthy lifestyle are important
prodImage
£17.11
£21.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Dextro Energy Apple Flavour Dextrose Drink 50ml, Pack of 16 B0BSVG2JXF
Dextro Energy has been a provider of Energy products for almost 100 years. We offer many products from Energy tablets, Energy gums, Energy Gels to Hydration & Recovery Electrolyte drinks. You have the motivation, we have what it takes! LIQUID ALTERNATIVE TO DEXTRO GLUCOSE TABLETS - Scientifically proven to deliver short chain carbohydrates quickly and directly. If liquid is your preferred way to consume carbohydrates fast, then our Dextrose Drinks are the perfect solution for you! FAST ACTING GLUCOSE - 18g of fast acting glucose provides a total of 24 carbohydrates, goes directly into the blood - faster than any banana. Scientifically proven. IDEAL AND CONVINIENT ON THE GO – Ready to drink, easy to consume and a re-sealable screwcap lid, aiding flexible refuelling when you need it most. DIABETICS recommended to carry them in purse or pocket in event of first signs of hypoglycaemia. GREAT TASTE - Our fast-acting liquid glucose drink is available in Blackcurrant, Orange and Apple. All of which are Vegan, gluten-free and lactose-free. A varied balanced diet and healthy lifestyle are important
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
Dextro Energy Dextrose Drink, Apple, Liquid Glucose, Alternative to Glucose Tablets, 50ml  Pack of 16 OPC-PBR9S5C-NEW
Dextro Energy Dextrose Drink, Apple, Liquid Glucose, Alternative to Glucose Tablets, 50ml Pack of 16
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Solution with dextrose
Application Area
rapid energy supply
Contents
50 ml
Dextro Energy Dextrose Drink 50 ml
prodImage
£17.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel