DeWalt SDS-max chisel 80x300 - Spade DT6825-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt SDS-max chisel 80x300 - Spade DT6825-QZ
from £39.69to £56.014 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Material-specific induction heat treatment and special surface treatment
• Advanced forging technology for uninterrupted microstructure
• Tool quality and consistently superior functional properties
• Flat chisel SDS-max measuring 80x300mm
• Dewalt DT6825-QZ
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt SDS-max chisel 80x300 - Spade DT6825-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DT6825 SDS MAX 300mm X 80mm FLAT CHISEL
£39.69
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT6825-QZ SDS Max Steel Flat 80mm Length 300mm DEWDT6825QZ
£52.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT - SDS Max Steel Flat 80mm Length 300mm - DT6825-QZ
£55.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.11 / Unit
DeWALT Power Tools DeWalt DT6825QZ SDS Max Steel Flat Drill Bit 300mm DT6825-QZ
£56.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material-specific induction heat treatment and special surface treatment
Advanced forging technology for uninterrupted microstructure
Tool quality and consistently superior functional properties
Flat chisel SDS-max measuring 80x300mm
Dewalt DT6825-QZ

Price History

1M
DeWalt SDS-max chisel 80x300 - Spade DT6825-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel