Desigual College

• Boxer shorts
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Body with college patch print, Viscose, XL
This long-sleeve, slim-fit body boasts a very pleasing texture thanks to its ribbed fabric made from eco-friendly fibres. With a square neckline and college-style patch print. Square neckline. Snap fasteners at the bottom. University patch print. Each garment is unique: the position of the print may vary. Sustainable fibres: Livaeco Viscose. Slim fit. Long sleeves.
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Body with college patch print, Viscose, M
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Shirt Desigual College MAG10733712
The Desigual College shirt embodies the very essence of modern, relaxed style. Designed with particular attention to detail, this shirt stands out with its unique design and unmatched comfort.Made by the renowned brand Desigual, which combines creativity and quality, this shirt fits perfectly into any wardrobe. Whether you're looking for a casual look for a night out with friends or a more refined outfit for a special event, the Desigual College shirt will meet all your expectations.Here are some notable features of this must-have piece: Quality material: The shirt is made from a soft and breathable fabric, ensuring comfort throughout the day. Original design: With distinctive patterns and a modern cut, each piece is designed to bring out your personality. Versatile: This shirt can easily be paired with jeans for a casual look or worn under a blazer for a chic appearance. Easy care: Designed to withstand the test of time, it washes and dries without complications.Choosing ...
prodImage
£37.24
£54.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt Desigual College MAG10733709
prodImage
£37.24
£54.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Desigual, Body with college patch print, Viscose, L
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Body with college patch print, Viscose, XS
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Body with college patch print, Viscose, S
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Shirt Desigual College MAG10733711
prodImage
£37.24
£54.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt Desigual College MAG10733710
prodImage
£37.24
£54.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's long sleeve shirt Desigual College MAG10620024
The long-sleeved shirt for women from Desigual represents both style and comfort. This model is part of the College collection, which features modern designs with a touch of originality, typical of the brand. Designed for the contemporary woman, this shirt is aimed at those who want to combine elegance and practicality in their daily life.Made with quality materials, it offers excellent comfort throughout the day. The cut is carefully crafted to highlight the feminine silhouette while remaining easy to wear for any occasion. Whether it's for a day at work, a night out with friends, or a moment of relaxation, this shirt will accompany you in style.The details of this shirt are designed to appeal to fashion lovers: Unique design: Each piece is crafted to bring a distinctive touch to your wardrobe. Long sleeves: Ideal for cooler seasons, they offer protection while remaining stylish. Easy care: This model is designed to stand the test of time, with materials that are easy to maint...
prodImage
£37.24
£54.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Desigual, College bomber jacket, Polyester, Blue, 11/12
An oversize college-style hybrid bomber jacket: nylon body, plush sleeves and embroidery. Fit: Oversize. Front college-style message embroidery with embroidered illustration on the back. Ribbed round neck. Long sleeves with ribbed cuffs. Ribbed waistband. Three pockets: two front and one on the sleeve. Zip closure. Knit fabric with embossed text on sleeves. Mini me version: jacket also available in the Man collection.
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, College bomber jacket, Polyester, Blue, 5/6
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, College bomber jacket, Polyester, Blue, 3/4
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, College bomber jacket, Polyester, Blue, 9/10
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, College bomber jacket, Polyester, Blue, 7/8
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual College
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jockey Everyday Seamless Pant 3-Pack
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Björn Borg Noos Solids Boxer Short 3 Pack
£32.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack & Jones Jacoliver trunk 5-pack (12165348)
£23.48
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jockey Modern Classic Short Trunk 2 Pack
£22.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel