Dentaid Interprox Plus Nano

Manufacturer: Dentaid
Dentaid Interprox Plus Nano
from £5.69to £14.003 offersManufacturer: Dentaid

Price History

1M
Dentaid Interprox Plus Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Interprox Plus Pink 0.7mm Nano Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes 1471
Interprox Plus Pink 0.7mm Nano Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.69
Shipping: Free
Interprox Plus 0.6mm - Nano - Blister pack x 6 Brushes Pack of 2 1471
Interprox Plus 0.6mm - Nano - Blister pack x 6 Brushes Pack of 2, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Manual Toothbrushes
prodImage
£12.91
£14.09
Shipping: £1.18
with shipping: £1.18
Dentaid Interprox Plus 90° Nano Interdental Brushes 1.9mm x6 shopify_IT_8906911383876_48070404342084
This Nano Plus interdental brush allows you to effectively clean interdental spaces of at least 0.6 mm. With the heads in modo that the brush is inserted perpendicularly to avoid damaging the rubber.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PZN
5,532,351

Price History

1M
Dentaid Interprox Plus Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel