TePe Angle interdental brush 0.7 mm 6 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.7 mm 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TePe Angle Interdental Brushes 0.7mm Yellow 6pcs – Plaque Removal Gum Care 154650
TePe Angle Interdental Brushes 0.7mm Yellow 6pcs – Plaque Removal Gum Care, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£4.45
Shipping: Free
TePe Angle Yellow 0.7mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes 154650
TePe Angle Yellow 0.7mm Interdental Brush - Pack of 6 Brushes, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Dental Floss & Flossers
prodImage
£5.03
Shipping: Free
Tepe Angle Yellow Blister - Interdental Brush Brushes Pack 6 Per - tepe interdental angle brush brushes pack 6 yellow per OPC-PCH8GW-NEW
Long handle for better access to the back of the mouth It is designed for controlled and convenient interdentalcleaning Plastic coated wire for safe...
prodImage
£5.69
Shipping: Free
Tepe Angled interdental brush (6 pieces) 0.7 mm yellow
The angular interdental brush TePe an essential accessory for complete oral hygiene. With a diameter of 0.7 mm and a pack of 6 pieces, this yellow brush is designed to easily reach the most difficult interdental spaces, offering effective and gentle cleaning. Its angled handle guarantees optimal grip and targeted action, improving access even in the most hidden places. Ideal for removing plaque and food residues, it helps prevent cavities and gum inflammation. Perfect for those who want to keep their teeth and gums healthy between visits to the dentist, the brush TePe combines practicality and quality, promoting professional oral hygiene directly at home.
in stock
prodImage
£6.00
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
PZN
7,708,877

Price History

1M 3M
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.7 mm 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
TePe Angle interdental brush 0.7 mm 6 pcs
beauticharge
prodImage
£4.45
Shipping: Free
dentaldirectuk
prodImage
£5.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel