Deep Silver Tarr Chronicles PC

Manufacturer: Deep Silver
Deep Silver Tarr Chronicles PC
from £3.75to £21.712 offersManufacturer: Deep Silver
• Action Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• More than 150 upgrades, which are part of an advanced upgrade system
• 150 equipment items, customizable ship configurations, and over 60 different ships
• System Requirement: Windows XP
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Tarr Chronicles PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tarr Chronicles (German version) - Brand New & Sealed ECD545023D
Tarr Chronicles (German version) - Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£3.75
Shipping: Free
Tarr Chronicles (German version) 43784870/11
Instant Action – A user-friendly interface ensures immediate ‘jump in and play’ gameplay for all skill levels Lush 3D Visuals – Dazzling star fields and massive orbital battles spring to life on your PC Expansive Storyline – Defend the galaxy throughout nine sprawling missions, each with up to 15 quests Endless Variety – 60 customisable ships and more than 150 individual parts and weapons Adaptive AI – Intelligent allies provide advice and cover, seeking out and annihilating targets without prompting Living Universe – From glowing nebulae to glistening asteroid belts, outer space’s remote reaches are yours to explore Constant Rewards – Earn unique badges, ranks and honors as you single-handedly save mankind, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£21.71
£27.27
Shipping: £5.56
with shipping: £5.56
Product Details
Additional information
More than 150 upgrades, which are part of an advanced upgrade system
150 equipment items, customizable ship configurations, and over 60 different ships
System Requirement
Windows XP
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Tarr Chronicles PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deep Silver

Deep Silver Igor PC
£1.49
Deep Silver Igor PCCompare 1 Prices
Deep Silver Emergency 2016 PC
£54.40
Deep Silver Emergency 2016 PCCompare 2 Prices
Deep Silver Risen Collector's Box PC
£72.98
Deep Silver Risen Collector's Box PCCompare 2 Prices
Deep Silver Risen PC
£15.99
Deep Silver Risen PCCompare 2 Prices
Deep Silver Tarr Chronicles PC
cdrevival
prodImage
£3.75
Shipping: Free
bookpark london
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: £5.56
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel