D'Addario H510-3/4M Helicore 3/4 Medium Cello String
Manufacturer: D'Addario
- Violin strings with multi-stranded steel core
- Optimal playability and clear, warm tone
- Fast bow response
- Suitable for all musical styles
- Material: multi-twisted steel core
- Gauge: Medium 3/4
Price History
1M
D'Addario H510-3/4M Helicore 3/4 Medium Cello String
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
D'Addario
Popular Products

DeLOCK DVI cable
£25.79
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
D'Addario Helicore 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Cello String Set B0006VXDXO
£113.23
£119.18
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
D'Addario Orchestral D'Addario Helicore Cello String Set, 3/4 Scale, Medium Tension H51034M
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Violin strings with multi-stranded steel core |
| Optimal playability and clear, warm tone |
| Fast bow response |
| Suitable for all musical styles |
| Material: multi-twisted steel core |
| Gauge: Medium 3/4 |
Price History
1M
D'Addario H510-3/4M Helicore 3/4 Medium Cello String
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products