D'Addario EJ15-3D Acoustic Guitar String Set Phosphor Bronze Multi-Pack Extra Light .010

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario EJ15-3D Acoustic Guitar String Set Phosphor Bronze Multi-Pack Extra Light .010
from £29.996 offersManufacturer: D'AddarioPrice History
• 3-Pack Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings
• Clear, transparent tone with great brilliance
• String gauges: 010, 014, 023w, 030, 039, 047
• Suitable for steel-string acoustic guitars
• Revolutionary development by D'Addario in 1974
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£31.50
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario EJ15 Phosphor Bronze 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Extra Light EJ15-3D
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario EJ15-3D Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Extra Light, 3 Sets EJ153D
£31.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 10-47 by D'Addario - 3-Pack
£33.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 3 Pack (.010 - .047) EJ15-3D
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Extra Light D'Addario Phosphor Bronze Strings - Rich Tone for Acoustic Guitars
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ15-3D - Rich, Fu...
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-Pack Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings
Clear, transparent tone with great brilliance
String gauges: 010, 014, 023w, 030, 039, 047
Suitable for steel-string acoustic guitars
Revolutionary development by D'Addario in 1974

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EJ15-3D Acoustic Guitar String Set Phosphor Bronze Multi-Pack Extra Light .010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel