D'Addario DZ610-3/4M Double Bass String Set

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario DZ610-3/4M Double Bass String Set
from £204.91to £313.002 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• String set for 3/4 double bass with medium tension
• Playing length of 41 3/4 inches
• Synthetic core for warm, full sound
• High stability under extreme climate conditions
• Optimized for pizzicato attacks and sustain
• Material: synthetic fibers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
D'Addario DZ610-3/4M Double Bass String Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Zyex 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Bass String Set B004FEF55M
£204.91
£211.59
Shipping: £6.68
with shipping: £6.68
D'Addario Orchestral D'Addario Zyex Bass String Set, 3/4 Scale, Medium Tension DZ61034M
£313.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
String set for 3/4 double bass with medium tension
Playing length of 41 3/4 inches
Synthetic core for warm, full sound
High stability under extreme climate conditions
Optimized for pizzicato attacks and sustain
Material: synthetic fibers

Price History

1M
D'Addario DZ610-3/4M Double Bass String Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel