CTEK Multi Cigarette Lighter Cable

Manufacturer: CTEK
CTEK Multi Cigarette Lighter Cable
from £14.99to £24.1110 offersManufacturer: CTEK
• Accessories for CTEK Multi chargers
• Permanent connection for hard-to-reach batteries
• Quick and easy connection via accessory socket (12 V)
• Secure connection with CTEK’s unique CONNECT system
• Charges the battery directly via the 12 V cigarette lighter socket
• No removal or terminal clamping of the battery required
• Length: 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CTEK Multi Cigarette Lighter Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CTEK Connect Cig Plug Battery Charger Accessory 56263
£14.99
£17.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
56-263 Connect Cig Cigarette Lighter Plug 0.4m 12V For Battery Charger By CTEK 56263
£18.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.20 / Unit
More offers
CTEK Comfort Connect - 12c / Cigarette Power Plug Adaptor - 400mm Cable K56-263
£19.21
Shipping: Free
CTEK Comfort Connect - 12v Cigarette Power / Charging Plug Adapter (56-263)
£19.21
Shipping: Free
CTEK Cigarette Lighter Lead - 56-263
£20.26
Shipping: Free
CTEK Cigarette Lighter Lead - 56-263
£20.26
Shipping: Free
CTEK 56-263 Connect Cig Cigarette Lighter Plug 0.4m 12V For Battery Charger 56263
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.89 / Unit
Connect Cig Cigarette Lighter Plug 0.4m 12V For Battery Charger - CTEK 56-263 56263
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
CTEK Cigarette Lighter Lead - 56-263
£22.58
Shipping: Free
CTEK Cigarette Lighter Lead - 56-263
£24.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories for CTEK Multi chargers
Permanent connection for hard-to-reach batteries
Quick and easy connection via accessory socket (12 V)
Secure connection with CTEK’s unique CONNECT system
Charges the battery directly via the 12 V cigarette lighter socket
No removal or terminal clamping of the battery required
Length: 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
CTEK Multi Cigarette Lighter Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel