CTEK 56382 Comfort Indicator with Ring Terminals

Manufacturer: CTEK
CTEK 56382 Comfort Indicator with Ring Terminals
from £16.5012 offersManufacturer: CTEKPrice History
• Charge status indicator with traffic light symbolism
• Suitable for 12 V batteries
• LED traffic light system clearly displays charge status
• Simple display: Red = charging, Yellow = charge soon, Green = no charging needed
• Eyelet connection for hard-to-reach batteries
• Compatible with CTEK chargers up to 10 A
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£17.14
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CTEK Charger Comfort Indicator with LEDs and M8 Eyelets 56-382 56382
£16.50
Shipping: Free
CTEK 56-382 Indicator Eyelet M8: Practical LED Indicator for Immediate Indica... 56382
£17.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
CTEK 56-382 M8 LED Indicator Eyelet for Instant Battery Charge Monitoring 56382
£18.08
Shipping: Free
CTEK battery status, condition & charge monitor with M8 eyelets & LED indicator 56382
£18.95
Shipping: Free
CTEK 56-382 Indicator Eyelet M8 Practical LED Indicator for Immediate Indication of B 56382
£19.10
Shipping: Free
CTEK (56-382) Comfort Indicator Eyelet for M8 Top Post Batteries, Black 56382
£19.10
Shipping: Free
CTEK Comfort Indicator Eyelet M8 For CTEK 12v Chargers With Comfort Connect +CP 56382
£20.00
£23.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
CTEK Comfort Indicator Eyelet M8 For CTEK 12v Chargers With Comfort Connect +CP 56382
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.75 / Unit
CTEK Comfort Indicator Eyelet M8 For CTEK Chargers 12V With Comfort Connect +M 56382
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.75 / Unit
CTEK 56-382 Accessories and spare parts for battery service devic XX25719 9CA20C 56382
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.86 / Unit
FITS CTEK 56-382 WIRING FOR STARTER MOTORS BATTERY OE REPLACEMENT 56382
£31.31
£35.81
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
CTEK 56-382 WIRING FOR STARTER MOTORS BATTERY ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT 56382
£35.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charge status indicator with traffic light symbolism
Suitable for 12 V batteries
LED traffic light system clearly displays charge status
Simple display: Red = charging, Yellow = charge soon, Green = no charging needed
Eyelet connection for hard-to-reach batteries
Compatible with CTEK chargers up to 10 A

Price History

1M 3M
CTEK 56382 Comfort Indicator with Ring Terminals
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel