Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Men

• Mesh top
• Material: 47% polyester, 38% recycled polyester, 15% elastane
• Moisture management
• Bonded details for lightweight construction
• Machine washable at 40°C
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
SMLXLXXL

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Jerseys - Black, 2X-Large B0846NG9PH
Thin, lightweight fabric that provides you with the best moisture Recycled polyester for decreasing the environmental footprints Taped details for a lightweight construction
prodImage
£17.42
£21.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Craft Men's Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Jerseys, Black, M UK B0846N5PFR
Thin, lightweight fabric that provides you with the best moisture Recycled polyester for decreasing the environmental footprints Taped details for a lightweight construction
prodImage
£19.16
£23.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Craft Men's Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Jerseys, Black, L UK
Thin, lightweight fabric that provides you with the best moisture Recycled polyester for decreasing the environmental footprints Taped details for a lightweight construction
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Jerseys - White, 2X-Large
Thin, lightweight fabric that provides you with the best moisture Recycled polyester for decreasing the environmental footprints Taped details for a lightweight construction
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Jerseys - White, X-Large B07Z37SL3L
Thin, lightweight fabric that provides you with the best moisture Recycled polyester for decreasing the environmental footprints Taped details for a lightweight construction
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
Craft Men's Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Jerseys, White, S UK B07Z37VSCL
Thin, lightweight fabric that provides you with the best moisture Recycled polyester for decreasing the environmental footprints Taped details for a lightweight construction
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
Craft Men's Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Jerseys, White, L UK B07Z384MF4
Thin, lightweight fabric that provides you with the best moisture Recycled polyester for decreasing the environmental footprints Taped details for a lightweight construction
prodImage
£24.28
Shipping: Free
Craft Men's Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Jerseys, Black, S UK B0846N96HS
Thin, lightweight fabric that provides you with the best moisture Recycled polyester for decreasing the environmental footprints Taped details for a lightweight construction
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
Craft Men's Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Jerseys, Black, XL UK
Thin, lightweight fabric that provides you with the best moisture Recycled polyester for decreasing the environmental footprints Taped details for a lightweight construction
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mesh top
Material: 47% polyester, 38% recycled polyester, 15% elastane
Moisture management
Bonded details for lightweight construction
Machine washable at 40°C

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Weight for it!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/09/2023
|
Super light top, luxurious feel … perfect base layer you’d hardly know was thare.
5.0 out of 5 stars Keeps you feeling dry after a hard workout
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/11/2022
|
Really impressed with this product after about 10 uses. I wear it under a ‘technical’ tee for cardio work at the gym. You still sweat of course but it wicks very well and stops my back from feeling persistently wet and cold. I...View More have tried all sorts of makes and materials in base layers and this one just works. It’s nice and long too. I’m 5’ 11” and 83kg and the medium is right for me. It also hasn’t shrunk in the wash and tumble drier. So far so good.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Very happy with the product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/10/2022
|
The product is thin and very comfy to wear. It is mainly worn to go the gym.
5.0 out of 5 stars Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/04/2021
|
Great quality product , would highly recommend.
5.0 out of 5 stars I call it Professional Sportswear
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/08/2020
|
High-quality product. It fits wonderful.
With reviews from

Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Sleeveless Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Rosemoor LS Shirt
£17.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumpman Air Tee
£16.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Helly Hansen HH Logo T-Shirt Men
£17.95
Compare Prices
51 offers
NIKE AAA
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Arwin 2.0
£16.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Icepeak Bellmont
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Circa Icon Tee
£18.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Brand Logo T Men
£18.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
O'Neill Sunrise Tee
£15.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.16
Shipping: £4.49
kustom-kult
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel